Наши выпускники высшего и дополнительного образования      

Выпускники «Президентской программы» — 2008

Асанов Сергей Вячеславович

Асхадуллин Альберт Азатович

Бредихина Светлана Юрьевна

Бунаев Андрей Викторович

Веряскина Елена Викторовна

Винокуров Сергей Львович

Воронков Александр Гарольдович

Гаген Владислав Валерьевич

Горбунов Алексей Васильевич

Гриценко Константин Владимирович

Губницкая Светлана Михайловна

Гущин Константин Леонидович

Дегтярева Наталья Степановна

Деревянко Ольга Ивановна

Землянухин Александр Иванович

Зыкович Екатерина Алексеевна

Калугин Андрей Александрович

Камалова Татьяна Владиславовна

Колосовская Инга Константиновна

Кривопалов Вячеслав Владимирович

Кряжев Александр Викторович

Лебедкин Евгений Владимирович

Лещёв Андрей Валерьевич

Логунова Лилия  Игоревна

Мартынов Вячеслав Владимирович

Мехонцев Виктор Павлович

Московский Дмитрий Геннадьевич

Петухова Анна Андреевна

Распопов Юрий Георгиевич

Саитгалин Юнир Фротович

Самарин Станислав Викторович

Соколова Елена Валентиновна

Солопов Дмитрий Викторович

Столяров Михаил Александрович

Сысоев Евгений Юрьевич

Темиров Тимур Нариманович

Тетёркина Галина Юрьевна

Трофимов Вадим Юрьевич

Устинова Ольга Николаевна

Уфимцева  Елена Юрьевна

Фастовец Александра Сергеевна

Фролов Сергей Сергеевич

Хайруллов Эрик Раисович

Ахметова Елена Валерьевна

Баринов Андрей Юрьевич

Бойко Сергей Сергеевич

Валеева Ольга Николаевна

Волокитин Александр Михайлович

Гарифулин Александр Каттусович

Графов Евгений Юрьевич

Житенев Григорий Сергеевич

Ибрагимов Дамир Мансурович

Караваев Евгений Владимирович

Кузнецов Валерий  Анатольевич

Кузнецов Сергей Иванович

Мешков Андрей Борисович

Наумов Андрей Владимирович

Петунин Василий Анатольевич

Ратников Павел Михайлович

Российский Эдуард Валерьевич

Санин Александр Викторович

Сморчков Сергей Николаевич

Сырцева Яна Александровна

Сычков Владислав Борисович

Хабаров Юрий Витальевич

Храмцов Алексей Владимирович

Чабаев Владислав Николаевич

Чикунов Андрей Владимирович

Алексеев Евгений Витальевич

Антонова Лариса Юрьевна

Ахунова Софья Дамировна

Барышников Александр Ильич

Башмаков Андрей Владимирович

Бобылев Вячеслав Алексеевич

Болдовская Лариса Викторовна

Болмосов Владимир Александрович

Валуев Алексей Георгиевич

Галагуря Владимир Борисович

Гулевич Александр Николаевич

Дружинин Валерий Анатольевич

Елшанский Александр Владимирович

Ефремов Кирилл Владимирович

Железина Анжела Вячеславовна

Загребин Константин Борисович

Зайнулина Людмила Анваровна

Заикин Сергей Юрьевич

Ивлев Георгий Владимирович

Исмагилов Рамиль Равилевич

Исупов Сергей Павлович

Колот Владимир Борисович

Коровин Руслан Васильевич

Косолапов Вадим Викторович

Кочкаев Александр Иванович

Кузнецова Екатерина Викторовна

Кузьмин Михаил Юрьевич

Куцепендик Михаил Иосифович

Кучербаев Ринат Рафкатович

Лобунько Галина Анатольевна

Макаров Дмитрий Николаевич

Максиняев Альберт Рафикович

Маструев Александр Александрович

Михайловский Владимир Николаевич

Новиков Сергей Георгиевич

Орлов Андрей Николаевич

Погребняк Юлия Вячеславовна

Попов Максим Николаевич

Пресняков Андрей Петрович

Ровнейко Виктор Васильевич

Скардов Ян Юрьевич

Соколов Андрей Александрович

Староверов Владислав Анатольевич

Тарасенко Александр Анатольевич

Успанов Андрей Фаисович

Филатов Валерий Иванович

Цибизов Алексей Николаевич

Цигипало Андрей Александрович

Шепилов Сергей Викторович

Ширяева Наталья Владимировна

Явтушенко Андрей Александрович

Воложенин Игорь Александрович

Голуб Елена Анатольевна

Зайнетдинов Марат Радамирович

Кузнецов Игорь Львович

Магеррамова Ираида Лятифовна

Мальцев Евгений Николаевич

Мартынюк Сергей Владимирович

Муртазина Айман Багитжановна

Овсянников Михаил Павлович

Скрипко Елена Александровна

Сидельникова Юлия Павловна

Новоселова Елизавета Анатольевна

Наши телефоны

  • Деканат: 8 (351) 272-30-30
  • Высшее образование: 8 (351) 272-62-35
  • Дополнительное образование: 8 (351) 267-94-98

454080, г.Челябинск,  пр.Ленина 76, 
восточное  крыло

priem@ifsusu.ru